🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Flow Sunbeds

Product image 1
1 / 7
+2

Flow Sunbeds

Flows sun lounger with elegant style and relaxing comfort... Flows to give contours to let your body relax into chill out mode.

Theres a handy shelf for your towels, throws or magazines.

The rear wheels allow the sun bed to be easily repositioned as the sun moves round.

For added comfort, a sunbed cushion is available here.

Theres a handy shelf for your towels, throws or magazines.

For added comfort, a sunbed cushion is available here.

Select Select a colour for availability
From $468.50

Original: $1,338.58

-65%
Flow Sunbeds—

$1,338.58

$468.50

Description

Theres a handy shelf for your towels, throws or magazines.

For added comfort, a sunbed cushion is available here.

Flow Sunbeds | The Worm that Turned